Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | Витэн (Орша) | 19 | 48 | |
2 | ВРЗ (Гомель) | 19 | 47 | |
3 | Столица (Минск) | 19 | 42 | |
4 | Минск (Минск) | 19 | 32 | |
5 | Охрана-Динамо (Минск) | 19 | 30 | |
6 | БЧ (Гомель) | 19 | 30 | |
7 | УВД-Динамо (Гродно) | 19 | 22 | |
8 | Динамо-БНТУ (Минск) | 19 | 19 | |
9 | Борисов-900 (Борисов) | 19 | 16 | |
10 | ЦКК (Светлогорск) | 19 | 16 | |
11 | Дорожник (Минск) | 19 | 13 | |
12 | Меркурий-ГТК (Брест) | 19 | 11 |
Результаты
27 марта, среда | |||
16:00 | ЦКК (Светлогорск) | 5 : 3 | Дорожник (Минск) |
24 марта, воскресенье | |||
19:30 | Меркурий-ГТК (Брест) | 2 : 3 | Охрана-Динамо (Минск) |
23 марта, суббота | |||
13:00 | УВД-Динамо (Гродно) | 3 : 3 | Столица (Минск) |
14:30 | Минск (Минск) | 0 : 5 | Витэн (Орша) |
16:00 | Борисов-900 (Борисов) | 2 : 11 | ВРЗ (Гомель) |
18:30 | Дорожник (Минск) | 4 : 4 | Динамо-БНТУ (Минск) |
17 марта, воскресенье | |||
12:00 | Витэн (Орша) | 7 : 3 | Меркурий-ГТК (Брест) |
13:00 | Динамо-БНТУ (Минск) | 6 : 4 | Борисов-900 (Борисов) |
15:00 | ВРЗ (Гомель) | 3 : 3 | Минск (Минск) |
19:30 | Столица (Минск) | 1 : 4 | БЧ (Гомель) |
Календарь
30 марта, суббота | |||
13:00 | Борисов-900 (Борисов) | - : - | Витэн (Орша) |
14:30 | Столица (Минск) | - : - | Охрана-Динамо (Минск) |
15:30 | ЦКК (Светлогорск) | - : - | УВД-Динамо (Гродно) |
17:00 | Минск (Минск) | - : - | Меркурий-ГТК (Брест) |
31 марта, воскресенье | |||
13:00 | Динамо-БНТУ (Минск) | - : - | БЧ (Гомель) |
16:00 | ВРЗ (Гомель) | - : - | Дорожник (Минск) |
5 апреля, пятница | |||
18:00 | БЧ (Гомель) | - : - | ВРЗ (Гомель) |
6 апреля, суббота | |||
14:00 | Охрана-Динамо (Минск) | - : - | ЦКК (Светлогорск) |
16:00 | Меркурий-ГТК (Брест) | - : - | Столица (Минск) |
17:00 | УВД-Динамо (Гродно) | - : - | Динамо-БНТУ (Минск) |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Владимир Разуванов | 28 | 18 | |
Витэн (Орша) | |||
Артем Якубов | 21 | 19 | |
Столица (Минск) | |||
Руслан Гаркун | 15 | 18 | |
Охрана-Динамо (Минск) | |||
Никита Лебеденко | 14 | 18 | |
ЦКК (Светлогорск) | |||
Андрей Скварчевский | 14 | 18 | |
Дорожник (Минск) |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Евгений Балдин | 13 | 17 | |
Витэн (Орша) | |||
Сергей Гайдук | 12 | 15 | |
Борисов-900 (Борисов) | |||
Ильнур Исламов | 12 | 16 | |
Столица (Минск) | |||
Руслан Гаркун | 11 | 18 | |
Охрана-Динамо (Минск) | |||
Владислав Селюк | 11 | 19 | |
ВРЗ (Гомель) |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Макар Бобровский | 3 | 2 | |
Борисов-900 (Борисов) | |||
Никита Андриевский | 5 | 1 | |
Дорожник (Минск) | |||
Денис Гуменюк | 4 | 1 | |
БЧ (Гомель) | |||
Олег Еремин | 4 | 1 | |
Столица (Минск) | |||
Никита Кривицкий | 4 | 1 | |
Минск (Минск) |