Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | Витэн (Орша) | 19 | 48 | |
2 | ВРЗ (Гомель) | 19 | 47 | |
3 | Столица (Минск) | 19 | 42 | |
4 | Минск (Минск) | 19 | 32 | |
5 | Охрана-Динамо (Минск) | 19 | 30 | |
6 | БЧ (Гомель) | 19 | 30 | |
7 | УВД-Динамо (Гродно) | 19 | 22 | |
8 | Динамо-БНТУ (Минск) | 19 | 19 | |
9 | Борисов-900 (Борисов) | 19 | 16 | |
10 | ЦКК (Светлогорск) | 19 | 16 | |
11 | Дорожник (Минск) | 19 | 13 | |
12 | Меркурий-ГТК (Брест) | 19 | 11 |
Результаты
17 марта, воскресенье | |||
19:30 | Столица (Минск) | 1 : 4 | БЧ (Гомель) |
9 марта, суббота | |||
15:30 | БЧ (Гомель) | 3 : 5 | Охрана-Динамо (Минск) |
3 марта, воскресенье | |||
14:00 | УВД-Динамо (Гродно) | 4 : 4 | БЧ (Гомель) |
25 февраля, воскресенье | |||
19:30 | Меркурий-ГТК (Брест) | 2 : 5 | БЧ (Гомель) |
17 февраля, суббота | |||
19:30 | БЧ (Гомель) | 1 : 2 | ЦКК (Светлогорск) |
3 февраля, суббота | |||
17:00 | Борисов-900 (Борисов) | 0 : 4 | БЧ (Гомель) |
27 января, суббота | |||
12:00 | БЧ (Гомель) | 1 : 1 | Минск (Минск) |
21 января, воскресенье | |||
18:30 | Витэн (Орша) | 5 : 3 | БЧ (Гомель) |
2 декабря 2023, суббота | |||
14:00 | Дорожник (Минск) | 3 : 4 | БЧ (Гомель) |
27 ноября 2023, понедельник | |||
18:15 | ВРЗ (Гомель) | 4 : 1 | БЧ (Гомель) |
Календарь
31 марта, воскресенье | |||
13:00 | Динамо-БНТУ (Минск) | - : - | БЧ (Гомель) |
5 апреля, пятница | |||
18:00 | БЧ (Гомель) | - : - | ВРЗ (Гомель) |
13 апреля, суббота | |||
16:00 | БЧ (Гомель) | - : - | Дорожник (Минск) |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Александр Черный | 11 | 13 | |
БЧ (Гомель) | |||
Максим Евдокимов | 10 | 16 | |
БЧ (Гомель) | |||
Кирилл Осиновский | 10 | 18 | |
БЧ (Гомель) | |||
Евгений Перемитин | 9 | 18 | |
БЧ (Гомель) | |||
Павел Книга | 8 | 17 | |
БЧ (Гомель) |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Александр Черный | 7 | 13 | |
БЧ (Гомель) | |||
Денис Гуменюк | 7 | 16 | |
БЧ (Гомель) | |||
Константин Кусков | 7 | 18 | |
БЧ (Гомель) | |||
Иван Новский | 6 | 16 | |
БЧ (Гомель) | |||
Павел Книга | 6 | 17 | |
БЧ (Гомель) |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Денис Гуменюк | 4 | 1 | |
БЧ (Гомель) | |||
Кирилл Осиновский | 3 | 1 | |
БЧ (Гомель) | |||
Александр Черный | 4 | 0 | |
БЧ (Гомель) | |||
Иван Новский | 4 | 0 | |
БЧ (Гомель) | |||
Артем Петухов | 3 | 0 | |
БЧ (Гомель) |